Follow us on:

Fiberhome onu

fiberhome onu Exibindo todos 4 resultados AN5506-01A MINI A Fiberhome através da linha de produtos GPON ONU AN5506 oferece a seus clientes uma ampla diversidade de serviços tais como Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, VOIP, Wi-Fi, IPTV. Bogor Amien_Net (11) Tambah ke Wishlist. f. 2, G. AvancadoFiberHome. 1. Kit Xfp+ Sfp+ 10gb Fiberhome Bidi Wdm 10km Lc (para 1 Brand New Fiberhome AN5506-04F English Version with WIFI. 999. Port : Supports GEM encapsulation & Ethernet over GEM. 1/fh. They are mainly used in South America and in Southeast Asia (from Shodan). 3ah OAM standard, support TR069 and OMCI protocol. Check the model of the router on the dashboard page. It is high cost performance and easy to maintain, with Dual mode, Industrial design,and Powerful firewall. Fiberhome ONU,EPON ONU. Por padrão, apenas a porta LAN 1 é a porta operacional. 00/ Piece 1 Piece (Min. 00. 000. In-house wiring can be provided by NeocomISP (NTC) at additional cost. Conforme a fote, tem botão liga 1. HUAWEI/ZTE/Fiberhome ONU. Tutorial FiberHome ANM2000 Versão 6 Como Fazer Backup Da OLT. Frete grátis. Unauthorized Access to Web Services via CSRF can result in an unauthorized change of username or password of the administrator of the portal. Jual FiberHome GPON ONU HG6243C Wireless Router/AP with 4LAN Gigabit USB dengan harga Rp400. Fiberhome Onu Gpon Hg266g Pppoe/bridge 4p Usb+1mini Gigabit . Pertama, silahkan hubungkan perangkat ke koneksi WiFi Fiberhome yang dimiliki, baik menggunakan HP Android ataupun komputer. R$ 18, 90. Fiberhome GPON OLT AN5516-04 is a Mini 2U GPON OLT, with 8~16 PON ports (1~2 GC8B), which is suitable for S&M FTTH project. Frete grátis. 000 dari toko online AL O'shop, Kota Bandung. OLT FiberHome 2U com Placa HSUB, 2 SFPs 1G, Configurando a ONU 110 com QinQ na FiberHome 5516-04 Abra a janela de “Service Config Management” clicando com o botão direito na placa controladora. Conforme a fote, tem botão liga O objetivo desse botão e sincronizar os clientes que já foram cadastrados manualmente na OLT, ou via software de terceiro. Mensagem anterior (por discussão): [fiberhome] Script ONU PROVISIONAMENTO TOPSAPP Próxima mensagem (por discussão): [fiberhome] Fwd: OLT AN5516-01 Fiberhome Jual Modem Fiberhome GPON ONU AN5560-04-FS dengan harga Rp75. Fiberhome AN5516 Series Telecom Gigabit Ethernet platform PON end of the equipment, using industry-leading technology, all the front board, the former outlet design, providing high-density XPON disk, support GE / 10GE / STM-1 / E1 on the interface, can be achieved GPON Applicable for Fiberhome ONU AN5506-02B AN5506-01A AN5506-04F HG268XF Min. 248 portocol, With WiFI Function FTTH 8 Port GEPON GPON Dual Power Supply OLT Compatible With HUAWEI ZTE BDCOM ONU; hot sale GEPON mini single port 1GE EPON ONU compatible huawei, zte, fiberhome for FTTX; high quality onu price 1. 10 Onu Gpon Wifi Etn Ac 5. Fiberhome AN5506 04 F ONU Product Overview This model has two types: one is AN5506-04-F1 and the other is AN5506-04-G1. Find FiberHome router passwords and usernames using this router password list for FiberHome routers. 000) WKE2. em. sem juros. sem juros. 50 / Cartón 1 Cartón (Orden mínima) À ONU FiberHome modelo 5506 01-A Mini, tem como diferencial seu tamanho, equipamento opera apenas em modo BRIDGE e é formado com as seguintes características. 50 Onu Gpon Wifi Ac Compativel Huawei E Fiberhome Dualband5g SHENZHEN WOLCK NETWORK PRODUCT CO. GEPON ONU. 12x . Programa em Pyton para hábilitar a gerencia WEB em ONUs fiberhome via telnet. They are properly managed with features such as high-bandwidth, high-reliability, low power consumption and satisfy the user's triple-play requirements. Jual beli online aman dan nyaman hanya di Tokopedia. 1. 000: Harga: ONU EPON WIFI BUKAN BARU ADAPTORRp160. AN5506-01 Series AN5506-02 Series GPON Optical Network Unit. 24G; It support hot- swappable load-sharing AC/DC power modules design makes AN5516-04 easy to fit in any chassis and outdoor cabinet. , Ltd. October 2009 FiberHome ONU Full Admin Username and Password For FiberHome ONU routers, you need to access the admin page via https://192. Fiberhome An5506 01 A Mini ONU General Introduction The AN5506-01-A is an FTTH GPON ONU. interface gpon-onu_1/15/2:3 tcont 1 profile default gemport 1 tcont 1 service-port 1 vport 1 user-vlan 143 vlan 143 exit. With worldwide service support centers, FiberHome timely understands customer needs, makes quick and effective responses, and provides first-class products and service tailored to customers, helping customers improve network performance and See full list on portforward. 805. Power Checking 9. Call PLDT at 101-FIBR to request ONU update. It compliant with ITU-TG. sem juros. 4 GHz, SC/APC connector Fiberhome Switch Poe Reverse 8 Port Poe Onu 1000 Base RPOE Switch Short Description: RPOE switch has intelligent device Power management features solving a major problem of powering the device for internet service provider. 6 MESES APENAS DE USO, PRODUTO EM ESTADO DE NOVO. MEU EPCOM: HG6244C-FIBERHOME - ONT/ONU for FTTH/GPON Applications with 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2 POTS, 1 USB, 1 CATV (RF), WiFi 2. com A Premier Pakistan Business to Business (B2B) Directory. Over 3 million units operate stably in globe: there are more than 3 million pieces product deployed and run well over 60 countries and 300 customers. Support. 1) Pib My 3BB supplied FiberHome ONU GPN is 2. mdu onu gpon an5506-10 b1h fiberhome ac/dc u$89,00. onu catv gpon/epon hibrida 1ge v2801d (xpon) apc u$29,50. Jual beli online aman dan nyaman hanya di Tokopedia. Modem Roteador Fiberhome An 5506-04 Fg 4p Fibra Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:XPON onu Epon ont hibrida FTTH fiberhome modem Hg8310m Second hand HG8010C 1GE GPON 10PCS Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. py High quality FTTH Fiber-home Terminal GPON ONU 1GE+3FE with WIFI compatibilible for Fiberhome Huawei olt from China, China's leading gpon onu product, with strict quality control epon gpon factories, producing high quality epon gpon products. Compre de alta gama y descuento fiberhome an5506-01-a onu de nuestra fábrica. High quality FTTH Fiber-home Terminal GPON ONU 1GE+3FE with WIFI compatibilible for Fiberhome Huawei olt from China, China's leading gpon onu product, with strict quality control epon gpon factories, producing high quality epon gpon products. UNM2000网络融合管理系统V1. Mensagem anterior (por discussão): [fiberhome] Monitoramento de ONU Próxima mensagem (por discussão): [fiberhome] Monitoramento de ONU Mensagens classificadas por: FiberHome AN5506-04 PH_PLDT - Advanced Settings. Gpon Fiberhome Onu Fiberhome AN5506-04 DG 4 Ge LAN Ports Wifi Gpon Fiberhome Onu US $30. DESCRIÇÃO. Preço agressivo Fiberhome Original, Huawei, ZTE, Alcatel ONUs & OLTs, acessórios de fibra óptica com garantia de 1 ano e a quantidade de desconto. Frete grátis. Order) Fiberhome HG6821M 4GE+1POTS+2USB+WIFI 2. support ONU power saving management defined in G. em. Contact Us Service System SYSCOM Colombia: AN5506-04-FS-FIBERHOME - ONU para Aplicaciones FTTH/GPON, WiFi 2. PLDT hotline, same as above, (Needed for 2017 Fiberhome dualband WiFi ONUs, as ONU passwords are reportedly forbidden to be shared to consumers) Huawei ONU; ZTE OLT; Fiberhome OLT; OLT Power Supply; Brand transceivers; Huawei Ethernet Switches. They are adequately managed with features such as high bandwidth, high reliability, low power consumption and meet user requirements to access broadband, voice, data, video, etc. Modem Fiberhome HG6243C. 3 and G. 4 GHz MIMO 2X2, SC/UPC connector Fiberhome Roteador Onu Gpon An5506-01a 1ge Bridge Mini. 1. inf. 285F2G State Network Security Application Management Account Management Device Management Restore Local Upgrade Config Backup USB Storage Device Reboot Log Management >> Device Management >> Config Backup You may backup serveral config files from device to PC as your wish after opening the ftp tool first. I mean, what commands / OID I have to use on PRTG sensor created on device, to monitor ONU (optical network units) online/offline status ? GEPON-OLT-COMMON-MIB. Hong Telecom Equipment Limited +86 0755-3630 9380 [email protected] 12x . A Fiberhome através da linha de produtos GPON ONU AN5506 oferece a seus clientes uma ampla diversidade de serviços tais como Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, VOIP, Wi-Fi, IPTV. And also provide 4 ports of 10/100M Base-TX, 2 ports of RJ11 and Wi-Fi. GPON port: - Standards ITU-T G. Fiberhome AN5506 02 FG ONU Product Overview Fiberhome AN5506 02 FG ONU is manufactured and developed by FiberHome. Dynamic DNS Settings 8. em. Frete grátis. R$ 149. GPON Optical Network Unit. Here is a complete list of FiberHome router passwords and usernames. They are properly managed with features such as high-bandwidth, high-reliability, low power consumption and satisfy the users’ requirement to access broadband, voice, data and video etc. , Ltd. R$ 501, 39. Forward Port Settings 7. ly/by33gcUCaixa de Som Primeir Fiberhome Hg6245D, Gpon Ont Hg6245D, Gpon ONU Hg6245D manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Fiberhome Hg6245D Gpon Ont ONU Dual Band WiFi 2. It can max match to IEEE802. InterfacesParameters. Login using the fiberhomesuperadmin account with sfuhgu as password. Bridge Mode Settings 6. FIBERHOME GPON ONU AN5506-02 FG REMARK: 2port +1voice. com. Para executar o programa: . inf. แบรนด์ใหม่ Fiberhome GPON ONU Mini AN5506-01A เดียวพอร์ต GPON ONT 1. 4/5ghz. 987. [fiberhome] Script ONU PROVISIONAMENTO TOPSAPP VCB TELECOM SAD vcbtelecom. Fiberhome Onu Gpon Fibra Óptica Wireless An5506-04-f Com Usb. Fiberhome GPON ONU มินิ AN5506-01A. Thus, newer Fiberhome white ONUs with dualband WiFi have reportedly hashed passwords instead of the usual 1234567890. O script acessa a OLT via telnet e executa o comando de gerencia. Supply competitive price realtek chipest 1GE GEPON WIFI ONU, Compatible with Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Dasan,Alu OLT. They are properly manage able added with features such as high-bandwidth, high reliability, low power consumption and satisfy the users requirement to access broadband, voice, data and video etc. sem juros. Vale lembrar que a sincronização é unilateral, ou seja, O IXC somente lê as informações do ANM/UNM, mas não grava nada. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba. FiberHome Gpon ONT HG261G apply to FTTH FTTO modes ONU china telecom e8-C, 2 Lan ports, 1 phone port, SIP protocol Chinese version FiberHome Gpon optical network terminal AN5506-04 A apply to FTTH FTTO modes ONU, with 4 Lan ports 1. A ONU AN5506-01 da Fiberhome possui 1 interface Giga Ethernet. Order: 1 Piece FOB Price: $23. 134. com Seg Fev 27 19:53:33 -03 2017. 1. AN5506 GPON ONT series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome, a leading FTTH/ FTTC broadband access network field. OFSG624. AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome, which is a leader in FTTH/ FTTO broadband access network field. 984. MAIS VENDIDO. FiberHome provides complete and reliable network management Learn More; IPTV+OTT. See more ideas about promotion, graphic card, huawei. em. Kab. DHCP Settings 5. FiberHome Restart Simple script made in order to restart my FiberHome ONU. It has the characteristics of high reliability, complete Qos guarantee, flexible expansion and management, and meets the needs of users to surf the Internet and watch cable TV. Fiberhome Gpon Onu An5506-02-fg Caixa Branca V2801SE is 1GE Secure ONU designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. UFiber ONUs are designed to be used and fully compatible with UF-OLT and UF-OLT-4. 12x . Obs. These epon onu fiberhome are sturdy and are made from tough materials that ensure a strong body of the product. It is set to operate at 40Mhz not 20Mhz. Equipamento não tem opção de wifi, deste modo sendo um dos modelos mais baratos do mercado. Na placa HSWA com botão direito, clique na opção Service Config Management. In 2020,the new generation WiFi6 ONU of Fiberhome has been tested and deployed in Thai operator. Forward Port Modem Fiberhome เข้าสู่การตั้งค่า Forward โดยพิมพ์ ip ในช่อง Address คือ 192. 00 View and Download FiberHome AN5506-01-A product manual online. 2. FUNÇÕES DISPONÍVEIS PARA ESSE MODELO. When the carrier fiber enters the home, there will be a fiber-optic modem. Frete grátis. Fiberhome ONU AN5506-02FG Brand New GPON 1. » Clicar na ONU desejada (3) e depois em Delete (4). Below is the differences between two types for fast reference. 984. If you have a similar ONU or a FiberHome ONU, feel free to download, edit and use this script. Its products mainly include optical distribution network (ODN), active optical network (AON), passive optica Fiberhome Roteador Onu Gpon An5506-01a 1ge Bridge Mini. Onu Gpon Fiberhome Mini - Branca. GPON . Product description of the MINI AN5606-01A. A ONU (Optical Network Unit) é o equipamento instalado no usuário e é responsável em fazer a interface óptica com o chassi principal OLT. - Disponibilidade Global e Conformidade Fiberhome ONU AN5506-02B ONU AN5506-02B 1GE+1FE+1FXS Código: 527 $25. sem juros. Equipamento não tem opção de wifi, deste modo sendo um dos modelos mais baratos do mercado. 12x . Fiberhome AN5506 04 F ONU is 4FE LAN+2 voice ports + WIFI and SIP protocol. Precio agresivo Original Fiberhome, Huawei, ZTE, Alcatel ONUs y OLTs, accesorios de fibra óptica con garantía de 1 año y la cantidad de descuento. 12x . Order) CN Beijing Morriss Technology Co. R$ 1. com China Hg6245D Fiber Optical Network Ternimal FTTH Fiberhome ONU Ont Gpon, Find details about China Hg6245g Gpon, Optical Ont from Hg6245D Fiber Optical Network Ternimal FTTH Fiberhome ONU Ont Gpon - Hongking Communication Technology (Shenzhen) Co. br Sex Jun 2 14:53:29 -03 2017. See more ideas about huawei, locker storage, downloadable resume template. AN5516-04-AC . Our Cooperation brands are Huawei, ZTE, Fiberhome, Alcatel-Lucent,3M FiberHome attaches great importance to customers' characteristic demands and operation planning. » Serão exibidos todas as ONU que estão autorizadas. 984. Product description of the AN5516-06. R$ 249, 92. R$ 162, 18. 000) WKE2. In PLDT's Fibr systems, Bridge Mode can be achieved in 4 ways, with one the recommended but tedious method. 1. , Ltd. ly/HyMfDpvMODELOS DE ROTEADORES DUAL BAND https://cutt. Our research team experiments on various developments in the industry for improvement in the products. China Original Fiberhome An5506-09 Gpon Ont Terminal 8 Ports ONU, Find details about China Fiberhome, Gpon ONU from Original Fiberhome An5506-09 Gpon Ont Terminal 8 Ports ONU - Wuhan Wincarrier Technology Co, . pdf. WAN, Wireless Settings 4. We have compiled the latest and updated list of PLDT admin default passwords and usernames for your specific PLDT router. Mensagem anterior (por discussão): [fiberhome] Monitoramento de ONU Próxima mensagem (por discussão): [fiberhome] Monitoramento de ONU Mensagens classificadas por: Nov 16, 2015 - FiberHome, HUAWEI, ZTE, GPON/EPON ONU, OLT. Atualização de placa fiberhome. 1. x GPON technology standard which with high bandwidth 2. Jual beli online aman dan nyaman hanya di Tokopedia. A integração entre o IXC e a OLT Fiberhome dessa forma é realizada diretamente na OLT sem a utilização do programa gerenciador ANM/UNM pois, o IXC acessa todos os dados diretamente na OLT via Telnet. Huawei S1700 Series Switches; Huawei S2700 Series Switches; Huawei S3700 Series Switches; Huawei S5700 Series Switches; Huawei S6700 Series Switches; Huawei S7700 Series Switches; Huawei S9700 Series Switches; Huawei S12700 Series Switches Alibaba. R$ 149, 99. 00 / Piece. 134. Funções como a seguir: 1 Usando GPON uplink, cumprir a norma do ITU-T G. Fiberhome AN5506 04 FA ONU Product Overview AN5506-04 GPON Optical Network Unit User Manual FiberHome Telecommunication Technologies Co. Remoção da ONU Intelbras através do ANM2000 Tela principal do ANM2000: » Clicar na placa GPON (1) e depois na porta GPON (2) onde a ONU foi autorizada. DDD 24 - Serra, Angra dos Reis e região 3 mar 12:54 USB Storage for the FiberHome AN5506 04 F2Router Sceenshot Back to the FiberHome AN5506 04 F2 FiberHome AN5506_04_F2 RP2508(1. Mensagem anterior (por discussão): [fiberhome] RES: NOVAS ONU'S FIBERHOME - ORIGINAL, COM GARANTIA Fiberhome AN5121 4GE ONT ONU Router Modem, US $ 1 - 96 / Piece, AN5121, Guangdong, China, Fiberhome. , Limited ONU is a generic term denoting a device that terminates any one of the endpoints of a fiber to the premises network, implements a passive optical network (PON) protocol, and adapts PON PDUs to Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for FiberHome Gpon ONU AN5506-09 - A3A ONT,8 Internet ports at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products! Fiberhome GPON AN5516-06 6U OLT Device Optical Fiber FTTH GU6F/HU1A 10G Uplink . pon-onu-mng gpon-onu_1/15/2:3 service 1 gemport 1 vlan 143 wan-ip 1 mode pppoe username zte password kios1 vlan-profile netmedia143 host 1 end. Fiberhome Ont Fiberhome Fiberhome ONU AN5506-04 FG 4 LAN Ports Voice Wifi Gpon ONT US $29. The unit is ensure of high reliability, easy management and QoS. net. Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:FTTH 1GE GEPON 1port ONU EPON PCBA circuit board OLT 1. R$ 4. f. , 144. 3, IEEE 802. , Ltd. 20Mhz seems to cut speeds down by about 50% to our mobiles. 4G&5G External antenna ONT ONU An5506, Router, An5506 Router manufacturer / supplier in China, offering An5506 1ge Gpon Ont ONU Fiberhome FTTH Router Modem, Cheap Price Dual Band Dual WiFi Gpon Ont ONU HK718 4ge 1tel 2USB for FTTH Solution, Smart WiFi6 1800Mbps Gigabit Wireless Mesh WiFi6 Router with 4*6dBi External Antennas and so on. termék leírása a MINI AN5606-01A. com English Български 中文(简体) Čeština Dansk Eesti keel Français Deutsch Ελληνικά Română Cрпски језик Svenska TV Entertainment Box and the Optical Network Unit (ONU) will need to be returned to NeocomISP (NTC) upon service termination; Any damage or loss of the TV Entertainment Box and/or the Optical Network Unit (ONU) will be chargeable at USD 30 each; Price excludes in-house wiring. 250. em. SE ESSE CONTEÚDO TE AJUDOU - AJUDE O CANAL FAÇA UMA DOAÇÃO https://cutt. R$ 279, 17. Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for EPON ONU AN5006-04 New model of FiberHome terminal with 4+2 ports, ONT, black at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products! ONU FiberHome GPON 4GE + 2POTS + Wi-Fi 300 Mbps Fiberhome Solicite um orçamento. 127 Router Screenshots for the FiberHome AN5506 04 F2. Telecommunication Company 1) Pib My 3BB supplied FiberHome ONU GPN is 2. com. It provides users with communication and entertainment services in the form of data, video, and so on, to meet the integrated access demand of families and small-scaled enterprises. 12x . These onu fiberhome are sturdy and are made from tough materials that ensure a strong body of the product. /fiberhome-enable-http. Rp145. Cari produk Router lainnya di Tokopedia. Homologado pela Anatel 1 Porta Giga 3 FiberHome Brasil. 94 - 123. Caracteristicas Marca FIBERHOME Modelo AN-5506-04-F Descrição do vendedor ONU GPON FIBERHOME AN5506-04F NAT/PPPOE WIRELESS N Oferece 4 portas FE (10 / 100 / 1000 Base-tx Fast Ethernet ) LAN A ONU (unidade de rede óptica) AN5506-04F da Fiberhome é o equipamento que faz interface óptica com o chassi principal OLT. I can change Transmitted Power levels down to 20% or up to 200%. AN5506-04-FG must connect to AN5x16 Series OLT in GPON system. 000. [email protected] FiberHome EPON ONU switch AN5006-10-B3H with 24 ports Ethernet and 24 voice function AC+DC input,Fiberhome ONU FiberHome EPON ONU switch AN5006-10-B3H with 24 ports Ethernet and 24 voice function AC+DC input 3226019 Sold:55 Brand New Fiberhome GPON ONU Mini AN5506-01A Single Port GPON ONT. In-house wiring can be provided by NeocomISP (NTC) at additional cost. Fiberhome ONU Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, Teamwork is encouraged at all levels with regular campaigns. Internet connection Settings 3. 50-$5. 11n WiFi (2T2R), Layer 2/3 and high quality VoIP as well. GPON ONU ONT based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802. FiberHome Gpon optical network terminal AN5506-02 B apply to FTTH modes ONU, with 2 internet ports and 1 voice port 1. A ONU AN5506-01 da Fiberhome possui 1 interface Giga Ethernet. 350. 4GHz, 5GHz) and USB Interfaces This model can be used together with the OLT equipment to make up a GPON system and access multiple services for users. Ltd. Bind ONU (1) AN5516\vlan# cd gpononu AN5516\gpononu# show discovery slot 1 link 1 // View the ONU registered under slot-1-1 PON port (2) AN5516\gpononu# set whitelist phy_addr add 544b12345678 password null action add slot 1 link 1 onu null type 5006-20 // Add a whitelist and bind ONU to log in to the line card GPON ONT Series. Frete grátis. FiberHome attaches great importance to customers' characteristic demands and operation planning. , Ltd engaged in the international sales of electronic communications products and fiber to the home products and solutions,mainly products ONUs,OLTs,Business Board, Power Supply,Patch Cord,Splitter,Drop Cable,Fast Connector,Adapter. It also embed wireless 802. 984 FIBERHOME SEM ANM/UNM. 285F2G State Network Security Application Management Account Management Device Management Restore Local Upgrade Config Backup USB Storage Device Reboot Log Management >> Device Management >> USB Storage You Autorizar ONU na OLT Fiberhome. ONU Fiberhome HG6243C. Cari produk Router lainnya di Tokopedia. Fiberhome AN5506 04 F ONU Product Overview This model has two types: one is AN5506-04-F1 and the other is AN5506-04-G1. onu fiberhome an5506-01-a 100 unidades Todos novos nunca usado. 134. 3: 1024 T-CONTs per PON port, 4096 GEM ports per PON port: High TM performance: support H-QOS: 1024 queues and 256 schedulers per PON port: support color-sensitive RED and WRED discard algorithm: Colck/time function: receive 1PPS+TOD signals and send them to the ONU through a PON channel: Low Fiberhome ONU AN5506-02FG 1GE + 1FE + 1FXS + Wifi US $28. Flexible Mapping betweenGEM and TCONT. FiberHome Technologies is a leading equipment vendor and global solution provider in the field of information technology and telecommunications. 4 GHz, MIMO 2X2, 4 Puertos Gigabit Ethernet, conector SC/UPC onu 3 type ALL sn ZTEGC8A99490 exit. US$29,00-US$33,00 / Buah. GPON ONT. R$ 198. Fiberhome ONU Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, Our Enterprise Core Principle: The prestige 1st ;The quality guarantee ;The customer are supreme. Tangerang. Fibra Óptica Fiberhome Onu Gpon FiberHome AN5506_04_F2 RP2508(1. $1. DESCRIÇÃO. 00 / Piece See all products in showcase Compatibilização com OLT FiberHome ONU 110G » Como foi assumido o tipo de ONU “AN5506-01-A1” será exibido apenas a porta LAN 1 para a configuração. Onu Gpon Roteador Wifi Fibra Otica Fiberhome An5506-02-fg 2 EM 1 , ROTEADOR E ONU. 4 / 5 GHz 4ge 2tel 2USB, AC1200 Router HS8546V5 Gpon 4ge ONU Ont, New Huawei HS8546V5 Gpon ONU Ont Router Modem and so on. R$ 19. Autoriza e Desautoriza; Sincronizar ONU's ; Consultar Potencia The portal on FiberHome Mobile WIFI Device Model LM53Q1 VH519R05C01S38 uses SOAP based web services in order to interact with the portal. FiberHome Gpon Onu HG6243C. Huawei S1700 Series Switches; Huawei S2700 Series Switches; Huawei S3700 Series Switches; Huawei S5700 Series Switches; Huawei S6700 Series Switches; Huawei S7700 Series Switches; Huawei S9700 Series Switches; Huawei S12700 Series Switches EPCOM: HG6543C-FIBERHOME - ONT/ONU for FTTH/GPON Applications with 2 Gigabit + 2 Fast Ethernet Ports, WiFi 2. R$ 13, 52. em. 8 Compativel Huawei E Tutorial – FiberHome – ANM2000 – versão 6. 10 Onus Gpon Wifi An5506-04fg 4ge+2pots Plus Fiberhome ONU AN5506-02FG 1GE + 1FE + 1FXS + Wifi US $28. 25G ONU Compatible ZTE Fiberhome Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. on Alibaba. R$ 16, 50. 1. 1 interconnection and interworking standard of Ch Lote 8modem Roteador Fiberhome Onu Gpon Wireless An5506-04-Usado. support NAT,firewall, loop detection,DHCP server. Navegue até a opção de “VLAN Config > Local VLAN > Local End Service VLAN” no “Menu tree”. Product description of AN5506-02B AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome, China independently which is a leader in FTTH/ FTTO broadband access network field. 4/5 GHz MIMO 2x2, SC/APC connector 1GE+1FE+POTS+CATV+WIFI Dual Mode ONU More. GEPON OLT. 000: Harga: FiberHome Gpon Onu HG6243CRp140. 3u and so on. Assim como soluções fttx, transceptores de fibra óptica e fibras ópticas onu fiberhome epon. onu fiberhome epon. ly/HyMfDpvMODELOS DE ROTEADORES DUAL BAND https://cutt. 1, G. 6. AN5506-04-F network hardware pdf manual download. 00 $ 14. - Disponibilidade Global e Conformidade Fiberhome through the GPON ONU AN5506 product line offers its customers a wide range of services such as Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, VOIP, Wi-Fi, IPTV. Fiberhome HG6821M ONU supports L3 function to help subscriber construct the intelligent home network. Contribute to bkspc/fiberhomesuperadmin development by creating an account on GitHub. WIFI . Frete grátis. , Lt AN5506-02, Wuhan FiberHome International Technologies Co. Fiberhome AN5506 04 FA ONU is the optical terminal unit with 4 GE Interfaces 2 Phone Interfaces Wi-Fi Interfaces (2. Depois na janela acima, clique em Get Unauthorized ONU. The advantage of using the UFiber OLTs is that the ONUs can be easily managed using the Web UI as well as the UNMS platform. It includes two sub-types: the AN5506-01A6G and the AN5506-01-A9G. 00-$33. Account Management Jual Router Fiberhome AN5506 04 FS GPON ONU dengan harga Rp60. 11n(2T2R), L2/3 Ethernet exchanging and high quality of VoIP technology. , LIMITED, Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting OLT, ONU and 723 more Products. Page 30: Layer 3 Routing Function AN5116-06B Optical Line Terminal Equipment Product Description Three party service. Use the interwork gemport bridge command to configure a bridge connection. Kit Com 50 Onu Gpon Fiberhome An5506-04 Como configurar IPTV na OLT e ONU FiberHome. mdu onu gpon an5506-10 b4h fiberhome ac-dc u$74,50 F. 1 Buah (Minimal Pesanan) CN Beijing Morriss Technology Co. Dispositivo De Red 1ge Router Epon Onu Compatible Eb801 , Find Complete Details about Dispositivo De Red 1ge Router Epon Onu Compatible Eb801,Epon Onu Compatible Con Fiberhome Eb801 1ge Router Epon Onu Compatible Eb801 1ge Epon Seguro Onu Bajo Precio Compatible Eb801 from Supplier or Manufacturer-Zibo Xingwei Communication Technology Co. AN5506-04-FA Router power status 2. Fly Tec 2507. Huawei ONU; ZTE OLT; Fiberhome OLT; OLT Power Supply; Brand transceivers; Huawei Ethernet Switches. I can change Transmitted Power levels down to 20% or up to 200%. 000. GPON ONTs series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome for home and SOHO users used in FTTH solution. 3. Há uma vasta variedade de opções de onu fiberhome epon disponíveis para você, como ftth, fttx. 12x . Product description of AN5506-04A AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome, China independently which is a leader in FTTH/ FTTO broadband access network field. 1 ระบบจะถาม Username : admin และ P assword : password เพื่อ เข้าไปสู่ขั้นตอนการจัดการกับ Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Quality Cellphones & Telecommunications Directly from China Suppliers:Original FiberHome AN5506 04 BG GPON apply to FTTH FTTO modes ONU with 4 GE LAN port and 2 Phone ports Enjoy Free Shipping Worldwide! Limited Time Sale Easy Return. 00. [email protected] The FiberHome HG6245D routers are GPON FTTH routers. In 2020,the new generation WiFi6 ONU of Fiberhome has been tested and deployed in Thai operator. Fiberhome SDN / NFV solution achieves software and hardware Learn More; Carrier IP. The entire system can provide data,VoIP and video for subscribers. This ONU is base on mature and high cost-effective Gigabit GPON/EPON technology. (Earlier done before 2014) Direct from the ONU configuration. Use interwork gemport command to configure the connection between GEM port to user side interface. backup em gmail. GPON/EPON ONU meets telecom operators FTTO (office), FTTD (Desk), FTTH(Home) broadband speed, SOHO broadband access, video surveillance and other requirements and design a GPON/EPON Gigabit Ethernet products. Frete grátis. FiberHome GPON ONU AN5506-04-F with 4FE LAN+2 voice ports + WIFI,SIP protocol AN5506-04-F SC/UPC---29USD AN5506-04-F SC/SPC---31USD If you need SC/APC,please contact us before order. 000 dari toko online rain_store08, Kab. It is set to operate at 40Mhz not 20Mhz. Configure Onu - Fiberhome [6oq1j79m9pq2]. Buy high-end and discount rx8102w gpon/epon 1ge+1fe+wifi onu compatiable with huawei,zte,fiberhome olt from our factory. , Ltd. The outdoor type of ONT with cast-aluminums shell adopts an industrial design. 11n WiFi (2T2R), Layer 2/3 and high quality VoIP as well. com +86-20-31523952 These epon onu fiberhome are very reliable and come with robust features that assist in accomplishing your requirements with maximum efficacy. Entrega. MANUAL WAN-IP ONU FIBERHOME HUAWEI f. Clique nos botões exatamente como mostra a imagem acima, seguindo sempre a ordem de numeração Vadonatúj Fiberhome GPON ONU Mini AN5506-01A egyetlen Port GPON ONT. Como uno de los principales fabricantes y proveedores en China, podemos asegurarle que todos los productos cuentan con CE, ROSH, ISO9001 y otros certificados relacionados. AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT sorozat berendezések gyártanak és fejlett mellett FiberHome, melyik van egy vezető-ban FTTH / FTTO szélessávú hozzáférés hálózati mező. AN5506-02FG의 제품 설명 AN5506 GPON SFU / ONT 시리즈 장비는 FTTH / FTTO 광대역 액세스 네트워크 분야의 선두 주자 인 중국 FiberHome이 독자적으로 제조 및 개발 한 제품입니다. FIBERHOME SEM ANM/UNM. txt is the fiberhome MIB file, and everything works in that way on zabbix, but in PRTG I can't figure out how to make this work, not even with other set of OID or commands. Technical Feature 50 Porta-onu Fiberhome An5506 Mini/multilaser Re880 Misp822. Homologado pela Anatel 1 Porta Giga 3 In the global configuration mode, use pon-onu-mng command to enter ONU remote management mode. Compatibilização com OLT FiberHome 4. View and Download FiberHome AN5506-04-F user manual online. 06001575 Onu Fiberhome An5506-02-fg Wifi Gpon Fibra Otica Anatel Nfe. Autoriza e Desautoriza; Sincronizar ONU's ; Consultar Potencia À ONU FiberHome modelo 5506 01-A Mini, tem como diferencial seu tamanho, equipamento opera apenas em modo BRIDGE e é formado com as seguintes características. em. OeM FiberHome - V2. . em. Page 1 FiberHome AN5506-04-FA Instruction Version FiberHome AN5506-04-FA 1. 4 (78 votes) Store: Fibershow Store US $97. Fiberhome OLT AN5516-04 AC 02 slots montado c/ 1 placa hsua, 1 placa pwr ac 220v, 1 sfp optico, AN5506-04-FG is one of remote ONU in Fiberhome FTTX system. 4Mhz ONLY. 39. comGratuito no Horário Comercial: Segunda à Sexta das 9hs às 18hsVídeo: Milton Sasaki (Gerent SE ESSE CONTEÚDO TE AJUDOU - AJUDE O CANAL FAÇA UMA DOAÇÃO https://cutt. Harga: GPON ONU Fiberhome HG6243c SeqondRp130. Kab. Description: OFSG624(GHU) is a mini f. fiberhome – onu gpon plus an5506-04b nat/pppoe FIBERHOME - ONU GPON PLUS AN5506-04B NAT/PPPOE Instalação em clientes de provedores de internet com tecnologia FTTx. 4 - GEM encapsulation - Wavelength: 1310 nm in the uplink direction, 1490 nm in the downlink direction TecWi | Soluções em Equipamentos Wireless, Fibra Óptica Fiberhome GU6F,GU6F, Fiberhome GU6F, Fiberhome GU6F picture, Fiberhome GU6F pic, Fiberhome GU6F photo. 02 ONU HG8010H Huawei Original HG8310M EG8010H FTTH 1GE GPON ONT módem Mini EPON buen precio FTTH para Fiberhome MA5680T/MA5683T US $0. 000 dari toko online intermedia COMPUTER, Kota Medan. e 12. Source from Guangzhou Kangmai Communication Technology Co. Hubungi fiberhome an5506 04 onu gpon le ofrecen estructuras compactas y sistemas de administración de fibra mejorados, además de ser flexibles, pequeños y compactos en tamaños y fáciles de implementar. Como Configurar PPPOE ONU GPON FiberHome. Good interoperability: ONU are compatible with HUAWEI, ZTE, Fiberhome, ALU, DASAN, BDCOM, G Good support and service: 7 members specialized and skillful technical support team 6days*12hrs with you. Rp140. Uma porta Giga, não tem opção para uso como voip (telefone), pois não tem a a interfa (porta) de voz. Step-2. FUNÇÕES DISPONÍVEIS PARA ESSE MODELO. br Qui Jan 12 14:38:35 -02 2017. Fiberhome OLT Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, We, with fantastic passion and faithfulness, are willing to offer you with best services and striding forward with you to make a bright foreseeable future. , Ltd Fiberhome FonsWeaver 780A monocular frame with 640G / 320G large high-level crossover capability Hong Telecom Equipment Limited +86 0755-3630 9380 [email protected] It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment. As a close partner of Thai operators, Fiberhome is always committed to the progress and development of the Thai communications industry, providing customers with the latest and advanced WiFi terminals. com English Български 中文(简体) Čeština Dansk Eesti keel Français Deutsch Ελληνικά Română Cрпски језик Svenska . R$ 349 In the FTTH, ONU refers to an optical network device connected to the branch fiber of the ODN. Huawei ZTE FiberHome Alcatel GPON OLT Onu,Dslam, fiber cable Fiberhome ONT ONU AN5506-01A AN5506-01B AN5506-04A AN5506-04B AN5506-04F AN5506-04FG products offers by sandes technology ltd at PakBiz. R$ 354, 17. Buy these brilliant items from the most reputed suppliers on the site. 000: Harga: Modem Router Fiberhome GPON fiberhome – onu gpon plus an5506-04b nat/pppoe FIBERHOME - ONU GPON PLUS AN5506-04B NAT/PPPOE Instalação em clientes de provedores de internet com tecnologia FTTx. Compatiable with Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Dasan,Alcate OLT Fiberhome Gpon Onu Mini An5506-01-a Bridge Branco Leia Descr. 1,478 likes · 27 talking about this. It uses the ONU to process NGN voice signals, and uses a softswitch or IMS to perform call control, so as to provide VoIP access for analog subscriber lines. Você também pode escolher entre 1. Regarding third party OLTs, the UF-Nano and UF-LOCO have been tested and found to be compatible with the following models: Gpon Onu Fiberhome Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, We promise to try our greatest to deliver you with high quality and economical products and services. 168. 12x . Onu Gpon Roteador Wifi Fibra Otica Fiberhome An5506-02-fg. Dec 5, 2015 - FiberHome GPON ONU. Bekasi ZK_store (7) Tambah ke Wishlist Fiberhome Onu Gpon An5506-01-a Bridge Mini P. AN5506-01-A modem pdf manual download. 0R1 Build13 China Fiberhome An5506-02-Dg Gpon ONU Optical Network Unit Apply to FTTH Ftto Modems, 2 LAN Ports (one GE+ONE FE) , Support WiFi, Find details about China Fiberhome Fiber Optic Equipment, Optical Network Unit ONU from Fiberhome An5506-02-Dg Gpon ONU Optical Network Unit Apply to FTTH Ftto Modems, 2 LAN Ports (one GE+ONE FE) , Support WiFi - Shenzhen Walk Space Science and Technology Co. 285F2G State Network Security Application Management Wlan Settings LAN Settings BroadBand Settings Internet Settings DHCP Server Authentication Settings Network >> BroadBand Settings >> Internet Settings You may choose different connection type suitable for your enviroment. R$ 239, 90. . As a close partner of Thai operators, Fiberhome is always committed to the progress and development of the Thai communications industry, providing customers with the latest and advanced WiFi terminals. – Integration with the EMS / NMS platform All FTTx devices of the GPON, EPON and NG PON lines can be managed by a single ANM2000 platform and can provide programming insertion APIs. pdf. 12x . Testes Fiberhome. 000) WKE2. Fiberhome OLT AN5516-04 AC 02 slots montado c/ 1 placa hsua, 1 placa pwr ac 220v, 1 sfp optico, Fiberhome Gpon onu AN5506-01-A com uma porta GE é um terminal de rede óptica de alta velocidade e baixo consumo de energia, aplica a FTTH, fornecer acesso à internet e serviço de multicast. 984. Uma porta Giga, não tem opção para uso como voip (telefone), pois não tem a a interfa (porta) de voz. onu gpon fiberhome, gpon optical network unit: Product Description. R$ 199. mdu onu gpon an5506-09 a3a fiberhome ac u$34,00. 100 Pcs - Onu Fiberhome Dualband Hg6821m 4ge+pot 2. FiberHome AN5506_04_F2 RP2508(1. Product description of AN5506-04F Original FiberHome AN5506-04-F GPON apply to FTTH FTTO modes ONU. Fiberhome HG6821M provides a GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. em Re: ONU 110B fiberhome RP1000 Mensagem por zoharbr » Qui Ago 27, 2020 1:08 pm Vou ter que atualizar meu ANM2000 para UNM2000 e para resolver um problema vou ter que atualizar uma OLT para versao RP1000 Descrição. 2) My ONU GPN has a strange characteristic. 000: Harga: HUAWEI ONU EPON WIFI BUKAN BARU MODEM OLTRp150. Both types can provide Ethernet interfaces, phone interfaces, and WiF¡ access. sem juros. Supports both SIP and H. Compatiable with Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Dasan,Alcate OLT ONU Gpon WiFi CATV, ONU Fiberhome WiFi, ONU WiFi Modem manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Optical Network 1ge+3fe ONU Gpon WiFi CATV Modem Subsitution for Fiberhome, Store-and-Forward Gigabit Mini Optic Media Converter, Mini 10/100/1000m Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Comply with IEEE 802. 3 CVE-2017-16885: 732 +Info 2018-01-12: 2019-10-02 Fiberhome ONT ONU AN5506-01A AN5506-01B AN5506-04A AN5506-04B AN5506-04F AN5506-04FG products offers by sandes technology ltd at PakBiz. 984. Guangzhou Queenton Electronics Technology Co. Download and update android firmware for products: fiberhome lm53q1 firmware, fiberhome firmware, fiberhome an1020 25 firmware, fiberhome an5506 04 firmware update, fiberhome router firmware, download firmware fiberhome hg110 b, . em. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. Fiberhome ONU AN5506-04 FG 4 Port LAN + Suara + Wifi. 2) My ONU GPN has a strange characteristic. DESCRIÇÃO. FIBERHOME – ONU GPON PLUS AN5506-04B NAT/PPPOE Instalação em clientes de provedores de internet com tecnologia FTTx. Products. Huawei ZTE FiberHome Alcatel GPON OLT Onu,dslam. 4Mhz ONLY. 000) WKE2. R$ 3. Product description of AN5506-02FG AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome, China independently which is a leader in FTTH/ FTTO broadband access network field. OLT CABO FIBERHOME (LIGAR FONTE -48V) u$ 15,00 FiberHome AN5506_04_F2 RP2508(1. 25g fiber optic 1 GE GEPON EPON ONU; Wholesale price 1GE port Dual Mode EPON GPON GEPON Onu XPON huawei ftth Fiberhome AN5006-04-A 4FE ONT ONU Router Modem. Frete grátis. FiberHome convergence video solution is an end to end video Learn More; Broadband CPE Fiberhome ONU FiberHome’s ONU equipment room is currently the industry’s leading FTTH broadband access equipment independently developed by FiberHome. em. Como configurar o serviço de VoIP na OLT e ONU FiberHome. Through the application of the different UN models, the Fiberhome an5506 SFU ONU series, meets all GE / FE / VOIP / WI-FI end user service needs. 182 likes · 4 talking about this. com oferece 1848 produtos de onu fiberhome epon. Oct 9, 2019 - Fiberhome AN5506 02 FG ONU Fiberhome 5506 02 FG Fiberhome fiberhome an5506-02-fg manual fiberhome an5506-02-fg specs fiberhome an5506-02-fg configurar YCICT Fiberhome ONU AN5506-02FG 새로운 GPON. Summary of Contents for FiberHome AN5506-04-F Page 1: User Manual Power status LED (green) Phone port LED (green) safety protection The AN5506-04-F is an FTTH GPON optical network unit. 2 YRS. R$ 12, 50. R$ 41, 78. Sign a waiver of operational responsibility, and PLDT will issue you a permanent admin login. Adicione a VLAN desejada seguindo os passos abaixo. 48G/1. Pesquise o valor de um novo e compare com oque estou o ferecendo! If you’re one of those who want to login to their PLDT admin dashboards but have difficulties in doing so, we’re here to help you. 10pcs onu gpon epon ont FTTH fiberhome onu modem Second hand hg8310m hg8010H HG8010C 1GE GPON EPON ONU ONT 4. 168. nunes em sumicity. 000: Harga: ONU EPON WIFI BUKAN BARU ADAPTOR ONT MODEMRp175. ly/by33gcUMáquina de cartão da Fiberhome ONU Manufacturers, Factory, Suppliers From China, Good quality is factory' existence , Focus on customer' demand is the source of company survival and advancement, We adhere to honesty and superior faith working attitude, hunting forward towards your coming ! Seja Bem Vindo! Se Inscreva no Canal para não perder nenhuma dica Nova e acompanhe as Dicas que ja tem no canal também!MEU CANAL https://goo. Homologado pela Anatel 1 Porta Giga 3 Technical support: +48 703 402 862 Connection fee per minute as per the operator's price list. 55. Los productos se prueban, verifican y certifican como productos de gestión de fibra de primera categoría. R$ 2. MODULO PDP OLT FIBERHOME 260B DE ALTA CAPACIDADE u$ 140,00 F. AN5506-01A, AN5506-04A, AN5506-04-F. V-SOL's GPON ONU based on the mature Gigabit GPON technology, which have high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of 802. Huituo is an excellent distributor of internationally renowned communication product brands such as Huawei, ZTE, FiberHome and H3C in South China. (86-755)8600 0116 [email protected] Caso altere a porta http da ONU necessário o reboot na ONU para que as configuraçes da nova porta iniciem na inicialização da ONU. Your external IP is: 157. As informações buscadas são: interfaces GPON da OLT, serial e tipo da ONU. GPON/EPON OLT products are 1U height 19 inch rack mount products. 000: Harga: 10 BIJI EPON ONU TANPA WIFI 1GRp185. Clique em ONU como mostra a imagem acima, seguindo sempre a ordem de numeração. 00 FABRICANTE: Fiberhome. EUZ03G series adopts high-performance and low-consumption chips, and supports CTC V2. FiberHome is the mainstream of data communications products Learn More; BOSS. ONU R1: GPON – OLT Fiberhome AN5516-04 Premissas: Utilizar a versão do ANM 2000 Realizar o procedimento para permitir a utilização de ONUs de outros fabricantes antes de ativar as ONUs Realizar o procedimento de ativação de ONUs OBSERVAÇÃO: F. Order) 2 YRS Beijing Morriss Technology Co. 00 - $23. [fiberhome] Monitoramento de ONU Gustavo - UltraNet zanatta em ultranet. [fiberhome] Monitoramento de ONU Gustavo - UltraNet zanatta em ultranet. Over 3 million units operate stably in globe: there are more than 3 million pieces product deployed and run well over 60 countries and 300 customers. 1 Piece (Min. Fiberhome AN5506-01-A GPON ONU optical network unit apply to FTTH FTTO modems, single GE port , white, SC/UPC input, English $ 13. With worldwide service support centers, FiberHome timely understands customer needs, makes quick and effective responses, and provides first-class products and service tailored to customers, helping customers improve network performance and FiberHome Unix Distribuidora > Produtos > ONU > FiberHome. 12x . Overview EUZ03G series single-user ONU is designed for ONU in deferent FTTH solutions by HDV, The carrier-class FTTH application provides date service access. Buy these brilliant items from the most reputed suppliers on the site. Both types can provide Ethernet interfaces, phone interfaces, and WiF access. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we can assure you that all products are with CE, ROSH, ISO9001 and other related certificates. ONU 110 » Como foi assumido o tipo de ONU “HG260” serão exibidas 4 portas LAN. com About Press Copyright Contact us Creators Advertise Developers Terms Privacy Policy & Safety How YouTube works Test new features Press Copyright Contact us Creators These onu fiberhome are very reliable and come with robust features that assist in accomplishing your requirements with maximum efficacy. Notas: EPCOM: HG6143D-FIBERHOME - GPON ONT/ONU with 4 Gigabit Ethernet + 1 POTS + 1 USB Ports, WiFi 2. 134. Manual Manual AN5506-02, Wuhan FiberHome International Technologies Co. Descrição: Com a convergência IP, a demanda por pacotes de serviços se torna cada vez maior, alguns modelos de ONU FiberHome possuem portas FXS (POTS) com ela é possível oferecer o serviço de telefonia IP utilizando aparelhos convencionais do mercado. 4 GHz Fiberhome HG6243C GPON ONU wireless ONT Router 4GE+2tel+5 DBI antennas WIFI, English version,Fiberhome ONU,GPON ONU Suporte Técnico FiberHome(11) 3046-9333support. fiberhome – onu gpon plus an5506-04b nat/pppoe FIBERHOME - ONU GPON PLUS AN5506-04B NAT/PPPOE Instalação em clientes de provedores de internet com tecnologia FTTx. This particular model has a WiFi module。 Fiberhome HG6821M ONU is GPON Optical Network Terminal (ONT)and designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in FTTH applications. 1GE+3FE Ethernet ports GPON ONU for FTTH solution. sem juros. [fiberhome] onu manual synchronization Leonardo Torres Andrade Nunes leonardo. Homologado pela Anatel 1 Porta Giga 3 Porta Fast Ethernet 2 Porta FXS Integração com a plataforma EMS/NMS Fonte de Alimentação: DC 12V Cod. , Lt Anatel 02169-16-09253 operating details AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT series equipments are manufactured and developed by FiberHome, which is a leader in FTTH/ FTTO broadband access network field. Baixar agora. Frete grátis. com A Premier Pakistan Business to Business (B2B) Directory. 00/ Piece 1 Piece (Min. Fiberhome through the GPON ONU AN5506 product line offers its customers a wide range of services such as Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, VOIP, Wi-Fi, IPTV. R$ 19, 99. รายละเอียดของ MINI AN5606-01A AN5506 GPON SFU/ONT ชุดอุปกรณ์ผลิต และพัฒนา โดย FiberHome เป็นผู้นำใน FTTH / FTTO บรอดแบนด์ TV Entertainment Box and the Optical Network Unit (ONU) will need to be returned to NeocomISP (NTC) upon service termination; Any damage or loss of the TV Entertainment Box and/or the Optical Network Unit (ONU) will be chargeable at USD 30 each; Price excludes in-house wiring. br Qui Jan 12 15:06:09 -02 2017. 20Mhz seems to cut speeds down by about 50% to our mobiles. It can provide 1 port of GPON uplink to docking with OLT in local. 285F2G State Network Security Application Management Wlan Settings LAN Settings BroadBand Settings DHCP Server Authentication Settings OLT Authentication Network >> Authentication Settings >> OLT Authentication You may modify the ONU authentication-related parameters, so certified by the OLT. gl/LsnzDE . HUAWEI/ZTE OLT. Cara Login ke Router Huawei / GPON ONU Fiberhome Indihome Bagi kamu yang masih belum tau tentang bagaimana cara login dan menggunakan username / password roter Fiberhome di atas, silahkan simak panduannya berikut ini. A integração entre o IXC e a OLT Fiberhome dessa forma é realizada diretamente na OLT sem a utilização do programa gerenciador ANM/UNM pois, o IXC acessa todos os dados diretamente na OLT via Telnet. Cari produk Router lainnya di Tokopedia. sem juros. ONT refers to the optical network device connected to the end user (that is, our home). It is based on the stable and mature EPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of layer 3 Ethernet switch. EPCOM: AN5506-04-FS-FIBERHOME - ONT/ONU for FTTH/GPON Applications with 4 Gigabit Ethernet Ports, WiFi 2. Good interoperability: ONU are compatible with HUAWEI, ZTE, Fiberhome, ALU, DASAN, BDCOM, G Good support and service: 7 members specialized and skillful technical support team 6days*12hrs with you. fiberhome onu